Shop

LED LIGHTSwireless, rechargeable, no tools.

Every kit sticks on in about a minute and runs from one remote.

4 products

About the led lights

Rechargeable wireless LED lights for any car, truck or SUV. Every kit sticks on in about a minute, with no wires and no drilling, and runs from an infrared remote. Choose the Mini for the most lights per set, the Mini 2.0 for 26 modes and 120 hours per charge, or the PRO for the magnetic mount and 120 hours per charge. A full charge takes about 30 to 40 minutes. Every order ships free worldwide and comes with a 30-day guarantee.

Compare

Which kit is yours?

Every kit is wireless, rechargeable and remote controlled. Here is where they differ.

Feature
Mini Wireless LEDs
Mini
Most lights
Mini Wireless LEDs 2.0
Mini 2.0
Most modes
Wireless PRO LEDs
PRO
Flagship
Battery per chargeUp to 75 hrUp to 120 hrUp to 120 hr
Lights per set4, 6, 8 or 102 or 42 or 4
RemoteInfrared remoteImproved infrared remoteInfrared remote
Mount3M velcro pad3M velcro padMagnetic plate
Light modes132613
PriceFrom $35.75From $35.95From $45.75
ShopShop MiniShop Mini 2.0Shop PRO
Mini Wireless LEDs
MiniMost lights
Battery per charge
Up to 75 hr
Lights per set
4, 6, 8 or 10
Remote
Infrared remote
Mount
3M velcro pad
Light modes
13
Price
From $35.75
Shop Mini
Mini Wireless LEDs 2.0
Mini 2.0Most modes
Battery per charge
Up to 120 hr
Lights per set
2 or 4
Remote
Improved infrared remote
Mount
3M velcro pad
Light modes
26
Price
From $35.95
Shop Mini 2.0
Wireless PRO LEDs
PROFlagship
Battery per charge
Up to 120 hr
Lights per set
2 or 4
Remote
Infrared remote
Mount
Magnetic plate
Light modes
13
Price
From $45.75
Shop PRO
Install

Three steps. about a minute.

01

Charge

Top up each light with the included USB cable before the first install.

02

Stick

Wipe the spot clean, then press the 3M mount where you want the glow. No wiring, no tools.

03

Light

Set the light in place, grab the remote, and pick your colour and mode.

OneVzn newsletter

New kits, restocks and installs from the community. No spam.